Allen Valley Velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 24.8 Miles
  • Course: M24.8
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Joe Applegarth Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Keith Taylor Derwentside CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Craig Berry Reifen Racing Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Mark I'Anson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Daire Fitzgerald Tricademy Male Senior
9 10:09:00 James Gunn Blaydon CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Brendon Jackson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Kieron Campbell North Tyneside Riders CC Male Junior
14 10:14:00 Gary Lawless Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Dougan Collins Zurbaran Racing Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Philip Gilbanks Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 John Cantrill Blaydon CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Mark Ambury Zeus CRT Male Vet
19 10:19:00 John Sample Protech Velo Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Kevin Kendall Sun City Tri Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Claire Jackson Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
23 10:23:00 Phoebe Skinner Derwentside CC Female Juvenile
24 10:24:00 Melanie Wardle Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Female Junior
26 10:26:00 Natalie Batey Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Senior
27 10:27:00 Teri Bayliss Sub Rosa Female Vet
28 10:28:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Lucy Siddle Reifen Racing Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Jen McMahon Sub Rosa Female Senior
31 10:31:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
33 10:33:00 Mal Gray Reifen Racing Male Vet
34 10:34:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
38 10:38:00 David Jones EMC Cycling Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Benjamin Johnston Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
41 10:41:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Keith Siddle Reifen Racing Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Simon Crisp Gosforth RC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Keith Melvin Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Ben Flanagan Derwentside CC Male Junior
47 10:47:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Thomas Kaye Directions racing Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Richard Francksen Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Jon Sturman Blumilk.com Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
59 10:59:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Josh Craven Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
61 11:01:00 Daryl Oguona Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Vet
66 11:06:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior