Medway Velo Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-21
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/6
  • Closing Date: 04-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:31:00 Michael Stanley Medway Velo Club Male Vet
2 06:32:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Vet
3 06:33:00 Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
4 06:34:00 Liam McLaughlin Woolwich CC Male Senior
5 06:35:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
6 06:36:00 Colin Newton Thanet RC Male Senior
7 06:37:00 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg TWB - On Time Race Team Female Vet
8 06:38:00 Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Female Junior
9 06:39:00 Fiona Howarth VC Deal Female Vet
10 06:40:00 Alex Clay The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
11 06:41:00 Neil Harrigan Gemini BC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Jamie Baskerville Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Philip Appleby Wigmore CC Male Senior
14 06:44:00 Mike Perry Thanet RC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Bill Hawkes Thanet RC Male Vet
16 06:46:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Alexander Cook Medway Velo Club Male Senior
18 06:48:00 David Smith VC de Londres Male Senior
19 06:49:00 Liz Sim MedwayTri Female Vet
20 06:50:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Andrew MacPherson Kingsnorth International Whs Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Ben White Swale Tri Club Male Senior
24 06:54:00 Antony Lockyer VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Samuel Painter TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
26 06:56:00 Paul Flaherty VC Deal Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Christopher Bax Thanet RC Male Vet
28 06:58:00 Enrico Seccatore VC Deal Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Nicola Spensley Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
30 07:00:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
31 07:01:00 Lewis Tompsett Thanet RC Male Senior
32 07:02:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Susan Walbrook Thanet RC Female Vet
34 07:04:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Paul Simmons Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male C5
36 07:06:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Neil Gerrard Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Alex Balfour Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Charles Pearton Woolwich CC Male Espoir
40 07:10:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 07:11:00 James Hawkins Gemini BC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Mark Cain Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
44 07:14:00 Tom Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Senior
45 07:15:00 Peter Merritt TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
46 07:16:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Huseyin Vardal Gemini BC Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
49 07:19:00 Jo Smith Thanet RC Female Senior
50 07:20:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior