Chronos RT (cheques to David Creese)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2A/10
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
25 14:25:00 Amy Sole Full Moo Cycling Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Helene Wight QN Racing Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Su-Anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Stephanie Cousins QN Racing Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
31 14:31:00 Hayley Rigby Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Eva Zsigoova ...a3crg Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Rosie Simmons Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Female Espoir
35 14:35:00 Deborah Beare Icknield RC Female Senior
36 14:36:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Charlotte Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Sophie Lankford Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
47 14:47:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Nikola Peric Clapham Chasers Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Jacob Storey Partenza-Nude Espresso RT Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Tony Ball Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Simon Geraci Swift Racing Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Lunn Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Rob Fletcher JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Edd Charlton-Weedy Army Cycling Male Senior
67 15:07:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Connor Backhouse Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
74 15:14:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 James Richards AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
81 15:21:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Gary Blackman West Midlands Police CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Ian Stokes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
89 15:29:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
91 15:31:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
94 15:34:00 John Curtin Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
102 15:42:00 William Taylor GFTL Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Warren Jackson Congleton CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Peter Bell Welland Valley CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Sam Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Andrew Vaughan Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Dave Bell Cambridge CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Andy King Kettering CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Jeremy Parker Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Martin Wright Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Nigel Walsh North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Rich Steels WattShop Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Toby Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
128 16:08:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
132 16:12:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Junior
137 16:17:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
138 16:18:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Scott Leeson Onyx RT Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Peter Shaw Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
142 16:22:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Alex Lubbock Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Eddie Humphreys Moda Racing Team Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Lee Turner Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
148 16:28:00 Graham Denny North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Ollie Hucks Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
151 16:31:00 Stuart Day VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
152 16:32:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
153 16:33:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
154 16:34:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
155 16:35:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
156 16:36:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
157 16:37:00 Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
158 16:38:00 Lewis Roberts Blackspokes RT Male Senior
159 16:39:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
160 16:40:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
161 16:41:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
162 16:42:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
163 16:43:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
164 16:44:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
165 16:45:00 Jacob Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
166 16:46:00 Simon Plant Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
167 16:47:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
168 16:48:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
169 16:49:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
170 16:50:00 Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Male Senior
171 16:51:00 Oliver Moseley Cambridge University CC Male Senior
172 16:52:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
173 16:53:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
174 16:54:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
175 16:55:00 Mark Ellis Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
176 16:56:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
177 16:57:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Vet
178 16:58:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
179 16:59:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
180 17:00:00 Michael Gill Saint Piran Male Senior
Reserve -- James O'Connell Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
Reserve -- Michael Higginson Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Ashurst Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Matt Prince Icknield RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Jamie Fox Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
Reserve -- John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Anthony Whale Harlow CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Simon Hunt VéloElite RC Male Vet
Reserve -- John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet