North Road CC (London North Millennium 7 of 9)(100 riders max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: F14/25
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
2 11:02:00 Ian Hobbs 53 Team Trident Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Justine Hobbs 53 Team Trident Female Vet
3 11:03:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies 74 Team Trident Female Vet
4 11:04:00 Jo Parker 67 Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
5 11:05:00 Jackie Perry 59 Team Trident Female Vet
6 11:06:00 Simon McCartney 44 CC London Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Simon Wright 51 Spalding CC Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Neil McAndrew 63 Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Graham Bickle 63 Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Benedict Thompson 35 Team LDN Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Chris Symonds 47 North Road CC Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Peter Crease 32 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Charles Duffield 35 Army Cycling Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Stephen Oliver 54 Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Mark Lawrence 37 Cambridge University CC Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Matt Price 41 Icknield RC Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Simon Broadway 31 Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Ashley Glass 54 North Road CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Christine Tovey 67 Icknield RC Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Jim Moffatt 64 CC Luton Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Sebastian Harrison 38 Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
22 11:22:00 Adam Wallace 41 Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Mark Bicknell 41 CC Luton Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Cecilia Darcy 50 Southgate CC Female Vet
25 11:25:00 Tom Hale 20 Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
26 11:26:00 Nicholas Coe 63 Verulam CC Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Steve Rust 53 Team Trident Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Andrew Russell 27 Cambridge University CC Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Nicolette Chandler 49 North Road CC Female Vet
30 11:30:00 Michael Schofield 55 Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Emily Robertson 35 Bedfordshire Road CC Female Senior
32 11:32:00 Brian Evans 54 North Road CC Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Stephanie Cousins 56 QN Racing Female Vet
34 11:34:00 Sue Rogers 56 Crest CC Female Vet
35 11:35:00 Jason Stuart 54 Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Paul Caton 59 Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
37 11:37:00 James Johnson 54 Welwyn Whs Male Vet
38 11:38:00 Ivana Prokopova 45 North Road CC Female Vet
39 11:39:00 Shusanah Pillinger 45 Hertfordshire Whs Female Vet
40 11:40:00 Luke Clarke 32 TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Michael Edmunds 55 Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Alex Peeke 49 Welwyn Whs Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Alison Fox 54 Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
44 11:44:00 Liz Dickinson 33 Team Trident Female Senior
45 11:45:00 Tim Davies 53 CC Luton Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Richard Moule 64 Bossard Whs Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Sean McDougall 48 Icknield RC Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Anthony Taylor 52 North Road CC Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Lucy Griffin 31 Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Female Senior
50 11:50:00 Karl Willis 32 Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Richard Hutt 63 Harp RC Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Rebekah Nash 23 Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
53 11:53:00 Alex Labey 35 North Road CC Male Senior
54 11:54:00 Chris Dixon 59 North Road CC Male Vet
55 11:55:00 James Moss 44 North Road CC Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Matt Pumo 49 Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Andrew Vaughan 51 Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Andrew Porter 59 Welwyn Whs Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Tony Shortland 58 Team Trident Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Adam Robertson 21 University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
61 12:01:00 John Jones 53 Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Duncan Godfrey 43 Team Trident Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Spencer Stratford 48 Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Adam Rossington 36 Team Trident Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Daniel Ryan 37 North Road CC Male Senior
66 12:06:00 Roger Porter 74 Verulam CC Male Vet
67 12:07:00 Chris Debonnaire 27 London Fields Triathlon Club Male Senior
68 12:08:00 John O'Gorman 34 Team Trident Male Senior
69 12:09:00 Pepi Reeves 45 Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Ross Clarke 36 TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Steve Clarke 66 TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Siggi Martinsson 44 Cambridge CC Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Michael Russell 61 Team Trident Male Vet
74 12:14:00 Alan Harvey 75 Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
75 12:15:00 Matt Donovan 38 Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
76 12:16:00 Sean Bradley 31 Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
77 12:17:00 James Sharley 30 Total Tri Training Male Senior
78 12:18:00 Paul Dyett 54 Bossard Whs Male Vet
79 12:19:00 Gary Freer 40 Team Trident Male Vet
80 12:20:00 Ashley Cox 38 Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 12:21:00 Peter Richards 57 Icknield RC Male Vet
82 12:22:00 Simon Bowller 58 Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
83 12:23:00 John Saysell 55 North Road CC Male Vet
84 12:24:00 Glyn Dodds 52 North Road CC Male Vet
85 12:25:00 Daryl Maffey 43 CC London Male Vet
86 12:26:00 John Manlow 52 Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet