Sodbury Cycle Sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH14
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
5 09:05:00 George David Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 Mike Ward Magspeed Racing Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Andrew Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Lynne Evans Dursley Road Club Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Simon Bailey Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Russell Peace PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Noel Hiorns Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Ed Jarvis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Caroline Lansdown Sodbury Cycle Sport Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Nathaniel Phelps Sotonia CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Harry Chamberlain Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Katie Peace PeaceFIT Racing Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Louise Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Ole Bainbridge Bristol Road Club Male Junior
20 09:20:00 Paul Derrick Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Gabe Dellar Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir
22 09:22:00 Charlotte Davies FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Andy Galey Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 James Harrison Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Tobi Ng Team PB Performance Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Laura Curle Rogue Racing Female Junior
28 09:28:00 Wayne Williams PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Rosie Wayland Dursley Road Club Female Senior
31 09:31:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Leo Guilfoyle Clevedon & District Road Club Male Junior
33 09:33:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
37 09:37:00 David Wayland Dursley Road Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 James Meaden PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Alain Fildes Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
43 09:43:00 Michael Lee PeaceFIT Racing Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 Adrian Lawson Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing Male Espoir
46 09:46:00 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Arion Oates PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior