Sodbury Cycle Sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH14
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 04:50.9 0 Mph
2 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 05:13.3 0 Mph
3 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:22.7 0 Mph
4 Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 05:30.1 0 Mph
5 Gabe Dellar Male Espoir Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 05:31.3 0 Mph
6 Hugh Smith Male Senior Woolwich CC 05:34.2 0 Mph
7 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:44.3 0 Mph
8 Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:46.5 0 Mph
9 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 05:46.7 0 Mph
10 Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:47.0 0 Mph
11 Tobi Ng Male Senior Team PB Performance 05:47.4 0 Mph
12 Harry Chamberlain Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 05:49.9 0 Mph
13 Michael Lee Male Espoir PeaceFIT Racing 05:50.5 0 Mph
14 Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 05:51.5 0 Mph
15 James Meaden Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 05:51.6 0 Mph
16 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 05:55.1 0 Mph
17 Andrew Lockwood Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 05:56.4 0 Mph
18 Leo Guilfoyle Male Junior Clevedon & District Road Club 05:57.5 0 Mph
19 Daniel Colman Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 06:06.7 0 Mph
20 George David Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:07.9 0 Mph
21 Mike Ward Male Senior Magspeed Racing 06:13.0 0 Mph
22 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:16.0 0 Mph
23 Wayne Williams Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 06:22.0 0 Mph
24 Russell Peace Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 06:22.3 0 Mph
25 Alain Fildes Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:23.2 0 Mph
26 Rosie Wayland Female Senior Dursley Road Club 06:28.2 0 Mph
27 Harvey Thomas Male Junior Bristol Road Club 06:36.0 0 Mph
28 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 06:37.4 0 Mph
29 Ole Bainbridge Male Junior Bristol Road Club 06:38.7 0 Mph
30 Paul Derrick Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:39.2 0 Mph
31 Charlotte Davies Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 06:51.7 0 Mph
32 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:55.7 0 Mph
33 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:58.7 0 Mph
34 Emily Slavin Female Senior Avid Sport 07:03.1 0 Mph
35 Katie Peace Female Vet PeaceFIT Racing 07:19.0 0 Mph
36 Matt Reynolds Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 07:23.3 0 Mph
37 Laura Curle Female Junior Rogue Racing 07:26.0 0 Mph
38 Nathaniel Phelps Male Senior Sotonia CC 07:36.1 0 Mph
39 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 08:06.1 0 Mph
40 Noel Hiorns Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 08:15.3 0 Mph
41 Louise Reynolds Female Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 09:16.4 0 Mph
42 Caroline Lansdown Female Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 10:01.0 0 Mph
43 Lynne Evans Female Vet Dursley Road Club 10:10.4 0 Mph
44 Simon Bailey Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 10:26.9 0 Mph
DNS Simon Davis Male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:00.0
DNS Andy Galey Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:00.0
DNS David Wayland Male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Adrian Lawson Male Vet Nopinz Motip Race Team 00:00.0