Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles (Bioracer Kudos Series Event 8)(Bunsall Cob)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1 Miles
  • Course: J9/17
  • Closing Date: 31-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
2 10:02:00 Tracy Gregory Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Diana Bite The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Iona Sewell Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Sophie Yarwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Speed Club UK Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Matt Buckley Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Nigel Modlinsky Element Cycling Team Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Aidan McIlroy Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Gregg Booker Matlock CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Matthew Larkins Withington Wheelers Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Ash Miles CC Giro Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Matthew Wilkins Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Adrian Thorpe Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Jimmy Froggatt SKCC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Callum Spencer 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
25 10:25:00 William Adams Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Mark Shepherd Stourbridge CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Dominic Slinn Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Ben Lowe Veloviewer Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Laurence Fryer-Taylor OVB Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Tarn Fynn Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Dan Taylor Leicester Forest CC Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Tom Hazelton Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
39 10:38:00 Adam Millington Team PB Performance Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
44 10:44:00 George Griffin Innovation Racing Male Junior
45 10:45:00 Jonathan Morris AeroCoach Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Speed Club UK Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Adam Kenway Team Brother UK Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior