RTTC National Hill Climb Championship sponsored by Irwin Mitchell Solicitors (Junior women)(Reading CC)(Entries close 06/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0.5 Miles
  • Course: hhc005
  • Closing Date: 10-Jan-20 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
73 10:36:00 Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Female Juvenile
74 10:36:30 Emma Davies Newbury Velo Female Juvenile
75 10:37:00 Amelie Prior Team Empella Cyclocross.com Female Junior
76 10:37:30 Ellie Mitchinson CC Ashwell Female Juvenile
77 10:38:00 Caitlin Havisham Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile
78 10:38:30 Freya Hill Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Female Juvenile
79 10:39:00 Anna Patterson Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile
80 10:39:30 Esme Wiley VC de Londres Female Juvenile
81 10:40:00 Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Female Juvenile
82 10:40:30 Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Female Juvenile
83 10:41:00 Rose Moncrieffe VC de Londres Female Juvenile
84 10:41:30 Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
85 10:42:00 Hope Inglis JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Juvenile
86 10:42:30 Posie Forrester Cero/Cycledivision Female Juvenile
87 10:43:00 Phoebe Roche WXC World Racing Female Juvenile
88 10:43:30 Shona Mosley JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Juvenile
89 10:44:00 Sophie Quay-Clark Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile
90 10:44:30 Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Cycle Club Female Juvenile
91 10:45:00 Grace Park Valkyrie Race Team Female Juvenile
92 10:45:30 Ellie Wallbaum Avid Sport Female Juvenile
93 10:46:00 Emily Morris Palmer Park Velo Female Junior
94 10:46:30 Lilja Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Female Junior
95 10:47:00 Penelope De Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Female Junior
96 10:47:30 Ellen Bennett Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Female Junior
97 10:48:00 Molli Keenor JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Junior
98 10:48:30 Libby Smithson Liv AWOL Female Junior
99 10:49:00 Ellen Inglis JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Junior
100 10:49:30 Kate Richardson Glasgow Triathlon Club Female Junior
101 10:50:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
102 10:50:30 Freya Richardson Liv AWOL Female Junior
103 10:51:00 Eluned King Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Junior
104 10:51:30 Abi Smith Moonglu CC Female Junior