Kingston Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-20
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0.9 Miles
  • Course: gh/42
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Owain Williams Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
2 11:02:00 Finlay Hawker VC de Londres Male Juvenile
3 11:03:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Junior
4 11:04:00 Ben Elliot Redhill CC Male Junior
5 11:05:00 Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
6 11:06:00 Joseph Adlam-Cook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
7 11:07:00 Daniel Di Principe Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Danny Roberts-Clarke G!ro Race Team Male Senior
9 11:09:00 Jack Wetherbee Surrey Hills Cycleworks Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Lewis Taylor Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Phil Manly Njinga Cycling Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Jamie Olsson G!ro Race Team Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Harry Bunnell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Mike Askins West London Combine Male Senior
17 11:17:00 Matt Sumpton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Connah Towers Army Cycling Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Matthew Ferguson Redhill CC Male Espoir
20 11:20:00 Liam McLaughlin Woolwich CC Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Stuart Hambling LVRC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Matthew Sargent East Grinstead Tri Club Male Vet
23 11:23:00 James Turner Pearson Cycling Club Male C4
24 11:24:00 Ronn Fraser Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 William Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Luke Lynch Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Ross Thomas LFGSS CC Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Ben Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Robert Pirow Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Philip Deacon Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Danylo Riwnyj Paceline RT Male Espoir
33 11:33:00 Marcus Del Vecchio University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Espoir
34 11:34:00 Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
35 11:35:00 Leo Downing Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Kelvin Newman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Linton Van Zyl Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Phillip Lovett VAMos.CC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Henry Pye Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Frazier Carr SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
41 11:41:00 James Knighton London Dynamo Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Oliver Hurdle University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
43 11:43:00 Steve Jack Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Connor Rushen Peckham Cycle Club Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Adrian Hattingh Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Enrique Gomez Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
50 11:50:00 William Collie University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Vikki Filsell BellaVelo cc Female Vet
54 11:54:00 Sarah Hewitt ROTOR Race Team Female Vet
55 11:55:00 Uta Pollmann CC London Female Vet
56 11:56:00 Lucy Hurn Woking Cycle Club Female Vet
57 11:57:00 Emma Andrews CC London Female Espoir
58 11:58:00 Kathryn Alty BellaVelo cc Female Senior
59 11:59:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
60 12:00:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
61 12:01:00 Maxine Filby Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
62 12:02:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
63 12:03:00 Henrietta Aitken Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
64 12:04:00 Katie Simmonds URDT Female Senior
65 12:05:00 Mollie Bilner Stowmarket & District CC Female Junior
66 12:06:00 Harriet Hernando Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
67 12:07:00 Madeleine Heywood Lea Valley CC Female Senior
68 12:08:00 Gemma Hobson URDT Female Vet
69 12:09:00 Kate Palmer 1904RT Female Senior
70 12:10:00 Alice Lethbridge Torelli Female Senior
71 12:11:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
72 12:12:00 George Spooner Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
73 12:13:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
74 12:14:00 Connor Backhouse Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
75 12:15:00 Ben Wilkinson University of Exeter Cycling Club Male Espoir
76 12:16:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
77 12:17:00 Tom Kennett Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
78 12:18:00 Michael Sleeman Horsham Cycling Male Senior
79 12:19:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
80 12:20:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
81 12:21:00 Andrew Wakeling Hub Velo Male Senior
82 12:22:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
83 12:23:00 Chris Moores Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
84 12:24:00 Tobias Dahlhaus Foran CCC Male Espoir
85 12:25:00 Judah Rand Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
86 12:26:00 Michael Cunliffe Paceline RT Male Senior
87 12:27:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
88 12:28:00 Henry Salmon GS Avanti Male Senior
89 12:29:00 Charlie Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
90 12:30:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
91 12:31:00 Francis Eades Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
92 12:32:00 Thomas Arkell East London Velo Male Espoir
93 12:33:00 Jamie Dene Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
94 12:34:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
95 12:35:00 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
96 12:36:00 Charlie Godfrey Farnham RC Male Espoir
97 12:37:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
98 12:38:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
99 12:39:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
100 12:40:00 Jack O'Brien Parlay CC Male Senior
101 12:41:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
102 12:42:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior