RTTC National 12 hour Championship (WCTTCA & LTTCA )(WCTTCA 9 of 11)(Entries close 28/07/20)(Inc. VTTA National Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-20
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: d12/1
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 06:05:00 Brigid Night Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
6 06:06:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
7 06:07:00 Malc McAllister Seamons CC Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Kevin Munt Farnham RC Male Vet
9 06:09:00 Paul Revell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
10 06:10:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
11 06:11:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
12 06:12:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Dennis Wright Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Adrian Lee Reading CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
17 06:17:00 Ian Peacock Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Melinda Atkinson Lovelo Female Vet
22 06:22:00 Robert Corry Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Laurence Fryer-Taylor OVB Male Senior
25 06:25:00 Josh Crow-Stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
26 06:26:00 Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
27 06:27:00 Kirk Eden Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Simon Smith Ride Harder Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
31 06:31:00 Amanda Lane Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
32 06:32:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Steve Orriss Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Chris Hill Team Hoppo Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male Vet
36 06:36:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
37 06:37:00 John Hollier PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Peter Marshall Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Victor Chetta Pirate juice cc Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
42 06:42:00 Ben McCreath Drighlington BC Male Senior
43 06:43:00 Paul Wainwright York Cycleworks Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
46 06:46:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
47 06:47:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Jamie Pleavin Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
50 06:50:00 Darren Yarwood Almerico Vive Le Velo Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
52 06:52:00 Clive Boulton Pirate juice cc Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Donald Field Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
55 06:55:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
56 06:56:00 Ede Harrison Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Senior
57 06:57:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
58 06:58:00 Andrew Scorey GS Metro Male Senior
59 06:59:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
61 07:01:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
62 07:02:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
64 07:04:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
65 07:05:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
66 07:06:00 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
67 07:07:00 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
69 07:09:00 Scott Gurnett Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
70 07:10:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
71 07:11:00 Christina MacKenzie Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
72 07:12:00 Jed Friskney MULE .C.C. Male Senior
73 07:13:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
74 07:14:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
75 07:15:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
76 07:16:00 Michelle Lee PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
77 07:17:00 John Forbes Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
78 07:18:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Vet
79 07:19:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
80 07:20:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Vet
81 07:21:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
82 07:22:00 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
83 07:23:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
84 07:24:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
85 07:25:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
86 07:26:00 Matthew Grey Pankhurst Cycles Male Espoir
87 07:27:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Vet
90 07:30:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet