Swindon Road Club & Swindon Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 31 Miles
  • Course: u871
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Craige Goodson Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Karl Norris Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Karen Whyte VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Andrew Russell Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Gary Smith Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Helen Kuhlman Avid Sport Female Vet
22 10:22:00 Mervyn Neely Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
23 10:23:00 James Harness Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Alan Spurden Chelmer CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Rory Gilling FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Paul Whatley Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
33 10:33:00 Keith Rawlings Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Clementina Davies Yeovil Cycling Club Female Vet
35 10:35:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Ben Parker Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
37 10:37:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Robert Jones Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Robert Grover Rogue Racing Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Andrew Puttick Swindon Road Club Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Matthew Hallett Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
43 10:43:00 John Sirett Dursley Road Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Fraser Joyce Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Michael Davis FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Tim Butler Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Ian To Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Marcello Grossi Swindon Wheelers Male Junior
52 10:52:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Mark Smith Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Andy Westall Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
56 10:56:00 William Howse Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
58 10:58:00 Jamie Richardson Paige Magspeed Racing Male Senior
59 10:59:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
60 11:00:00 Felix Wilkinson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior