Barnesbury CC (pref to North East based riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: m2510
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 James Hadfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Mark Christie Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Kris Whitelaw Team Swift Male Senior
6 08:06:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Lee McCarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Kyle Spence Velo Culture Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Hal Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Juvenile
15 08:15:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
16 08:16:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Dan Venner North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Daniel O'Callaghan South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Elliot Sharp Vector Racing Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Mark Douglas Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Scott Walton Tyne Tri Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Michael Gill AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
31 08:31:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Alistair MacDonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Daniel Dixon Revolver Racing Male Junior
36 08:36:00 Heather Gould North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Vet
37 08:37:00 Lindsay Turnbull Vector Racing Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Jen McMahon Sub Rosa Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Caitlin Pollock Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Espoir
40 08:40:00 Shaun Tyson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Adam Smith North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Joe Dixon Velo Culture Male Juvenile
44 08:44:00 Stu Richardson Barnesbury CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Joseph Hunter Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Scott Whittle Vector Racing Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Jordan Rawlins Protech Velo Male Espoir
53 08:53:00 Alan Davison Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Richard Glennie Barnesbury CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Chris Whittle Vector Racing Male Senior
60 09:00:00 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Jon Moss Vector Racing Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Joe Leiserach Blaydon CC Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 David Milton Vector Racing Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Andrew Duggan Physiohaus Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Rhys Warburton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Stephen Johnstone Barnesbury CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 James George Dunn South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Graham Crammond Team Swift Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Darren McBain Team Swift Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Barry Holyoak South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Claire Harlow North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Senior
82 09:22:00 Thomas Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Junior
83 09:23:00 Laura Warburton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Female Senior
84 09:24:00 Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
85 09:25:00 Tommy Murray GS Metro Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
88 09:28:00 Ian-James Elder Vector Racing Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Daniel Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
90 09:30:00 Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks CC Male Junior
91 09:31:00 Thomas Fletcher Reifen Racing Male Senior
92 09:32:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Patrick Martin North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
94 09:34:00 Andrew Dixon Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
96 09:36:00 Fiona McDonald Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Senior
97 09:37:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
98 09:38:00 teri Bayliss Sub Rosa Female Vet
99 09:39:00 Adam Wilson Velo Culture Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet