Otley CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Apr-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Robby Krygsman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Rich Dean Male Senior
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Thirling Male
n/a n/a Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul McDonald Male
n/a n/a Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Johnson Male
n/a n/a Frank Montague Male Vet
n/a n/a Gareth Metcalf Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Edward Rosser East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Thorpe Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Michael Schofield Clifton CC York Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male
n/a n/a Gavin McIntosh Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Griffiths Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a David Partridge Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Senior
n/a n/a Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a James Clovis Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Stu Wood Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a Chris Yates Otley CC Male
n/a n/a John Rowland Cyclesense CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Ben Hancock Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bennett Fietsen Tempo Male
n/a n/a Tim Howcroft Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Senior Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Roman Tuma Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Greg Melia Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Nick Calvert Male
n/a n/a Mark Walker Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a William Kaye Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Richard Lilleker Male
n/a n/a Andrew Whitehead Male
n/a n/a Roy Burne Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Paul Di Mambro Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Lee Dixon Team Cystic Fibrosis Male
n/a n/a Guy McClements Male
n/a n/a Jacob Brown Team Swift Male
n/a n/a James Cullen Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Garrard Jackpot Racing Male
n/a n/a Steve McCall Huddersfield Star Whs Male
n/a n/a Will Thomas Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Henson Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Wallis Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Greenhough Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a John Sanderson Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Mike Shacklock Male
n/a n/a Sam Straw Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Austin Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a David Percival Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Fiona Beard Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Tom Cullen Otley CC Male
n/a n/a James George Huddersfield Star Whs Male
n/a n/a Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male
n/a n/a Alex Briggs Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a David Herbert Hartlepool CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Bairstow Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a James Stovold Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lee Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a Dan Evans Male
n/a n/a Henry Cash Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Swift VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
n/a n/a John Hatfield Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Yates Otley CC Male
n/a n/a James Morley Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Ala Jackson Male
n/a n/a Danny Sampson Selby CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Haynes Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a George Young Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Matthew Enticknap Malton Whs Male
n/a n/a Kieran O'Doherty Bronte Whs Male
n/a n/a Charles Crookes Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Bobbin Gardner Boneshakers RT Male
n/a n/a David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Hulme Male