Matlock CC (Bank Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 1 Km
  • Course: ahc/6
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Thomas Woolf Matlock CC Male Juvenile
2 14:02:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Juvenile
3 14:03:00 Ben Mellor Matlock CC Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Emil Howell Matlock CC Male Juvenile
5 14:05:00 Ryan Williams Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile
6 14:06:00 Arthur Limb Matlock CC Male Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Maia Howell Matlock CC Female Juvenile
8 14:08:00 Harriet Limb Matlock CC Female Juvenile
9 14:09:00 Louise Kelly Team Balanced Performance Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Haddi Conant Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Espoir
13 14:13:00 Olivia Bonetti Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Louise Ireland Cambridge CC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Madeleine Gammons Team Boompods Female Espoir
18 14:18:00 Jo Tindley CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Maria David Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Lilja Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Female Junior
24 14:24:00 Amelie Wayte Matlock CC Female Junior
25 14:25:00 Harrison Fay Welland Valley CC Male Junior
26 14:26:00 George Hankins Matlock CC Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Tom Wright Brother Uk - Team OnForm Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Junior
29 14:29:00 Kieran Smith Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Junior
30 14:30:00 Steven Prince Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Charlie Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Peter Grant Velo Club Bridgford Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 John Flanagan Moonglu CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Marcus Fielden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Fraser Battye Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
46 14:46:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Kevin Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Derek Bean Matlock CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Kieron Salt myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Norton Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
52 14:52:00 David Riley Matlock CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Stephen Butterworth St Ives CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 James Adams Matlock CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Mark Shepherd Sportstest RT Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Thijs Geurts Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mark Crawshaw Middleton CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Chris Green Matlock CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Giles Knight Matlock CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Oliver Smee Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Chad Bean Matlock CC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
71 15:11:00 James King OVB Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Chris Ward Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 James Richards AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
75 15:25:00 Cameron Biddle Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
76 15:16:00 Will Beech Beeston Cycling Club Male Espoir
77 14:17:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Matthew Coates OVB Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Alfie Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
80 15:20:00 Nathan Smith Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Jonathan Cheshire Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Francis Eades Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
89 15:29:00 David Brassington Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Ben Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Robert Rogers Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Adam Millington Team PB Performance Male Espoir
94 15:34:00 Matthew Lawson Ribble Cycles Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Ewan Mackie HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
96 15:36:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Josh Housley Team PB Performance Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Jonathan Morris AeroCoach Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
105 15:45:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
106 14:46:00 Ellis Pullinger Rugby Velo Male Espoir
107 15:47:00 Mark Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
111 15:51:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior