West Pennine RC (Hilly) (NLTTA Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Mar-20
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 14.6 Miles
  • Course: L142
  • Closing Date: 25-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
2 11:02:00 Anna Weaver East Lancashire RC Female Senior
3 11:03:00 John Wade North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
4 11:04:00 James Bentley Lancashire RC Male Vet
5 11:05:00 Glen Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Emma Houterman North Lancashire Road Club Female Senior
7 11:07:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
9 11:09:00 Margaret McNelis North Wirral Velo Female Vet
10 11:10:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Phil Barnes SheHair Racing Team Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Samuel Wilson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Peter Rowe Kent Valley RC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
17 11:17:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Peter Traynor Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
22 11:22:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Jason Codling East Lancashire RC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
26 11:26:00 John Huggon Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Claire Rushton Kent Valley RC Female Vet
29 11:29:00 Daniel Davies Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach Female Senior
31 11:31:00 Thomas Clough Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Andy Gorton East Lancashire RC Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Joseph Cooke East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
35 11:35:00 Charlotte Boothman Team Lusso Female Senior
36 11:36:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Richard Dewhurst Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Tim Norton Lancaster CC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
44 11:44:00 Corinne Side University of Derby Cycling Club Female Espoir
45 11:45:00 Roy Nield Lancashire RC Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Gavin Wright Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Tony Bowler Rossendale RC Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Martin Brass Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Mark Smith ABC Centreville Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
51 11:51:00 Tim Lawson Secret-training CC Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
55 11:55:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
57 11:57:00 David Rundall Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Gill Arnett Hopey Bicycle Repairs Female Vet
60 12:00:00 Andy Horner Ribble Cycles Male Vet
61 12:01:00 Paul Taylor North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
62 12:02:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Andrew Gibson East Lancashire RC Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Matthew Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
66 12:06:00 Daniel Styler Croston Velo Male Senior
67 12:07:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Ewan Farrow Ilkley CC Male Senior
69 12:09:00 Michael Taylor Rossendale RC Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Ronnie Coleman Team Chronomaster Male Vet