RTTC National Hill Climb Championship (Mid-Devon CC)(Juniors)Entries close 08/10/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Oct-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s20
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Henry Howells Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
2 08:02:00 Benjamin Clode Exeter Whs CC Male Juvenile
3 08:03:00 Ewan Dix Dartmoor Velo Male Juvenile
4 08:04:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
5 08:05:00 Sophie Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
6 08:06:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
7 08:07:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Juvenile
8 08:08:00 Abe Reid Dartmoor Velo Male Juvenile
9 08:09:00 Noah Breslin Dartmoor Velo Male Juvenile
10 08:10:00 Timothy Lane Team JRC Male Juvenile
11 08:11:00 Felix Whetter St Austell Whs CC Male Juvenile
12 08:12:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
13 08:13:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
14 08:14:00 Morgan Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Juvenile
15 08:15:00 Shaun Duffield Propello Male Juvenile
16 08:16:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Juvenile
17 08:17:00 Henry Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
18 08:18:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
19 08:19:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
20 08:20:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
21 08:21:00 Luca D'arcy Willett ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
22 08:22:00 Taylor Hill Team JRC Male Junior
23 08:23:00 Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Male Junior
24 08:24:00 Ben Woodland North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
25 08:25:00 Lewis Ross North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
26 08:26:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
27 08:27:00 Connie Mclaughlin Dartmoor Velo Female Junior
28 08:28:00 Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Male Junior
29 08:29:00 Ewan Mackie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Junior
30 08:30:00 William Jewitt Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
31 08:31:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Limited Male Junior
32 08:32:00 Kai Watts Cycling Club Hackney Male Junior
33 08:33:00 Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth CC Female Junior
34 08:34:00 Thomas Arkell East London Velo Male Junior
35 08:35:00 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Male Junior
36 08:36:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Junior
37 08:37:00 Fergus Jones ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
38 08:38:00 Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC Male Junior
39 08:39:00 Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Junior
40 08:40:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
41 08:41:00 Caitlin Peters Storey Racing Female Junior
42 08:42:00 Arthur Boulton Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
43 08:43:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
44 08:44:00 Sam Clark Hargroves Montezuma’s RT Male Junior
45 08:45:00 Thomas Day Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
46 08:46:00 Kieran Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
47 08:47:00 Joe Baker ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior