Farnham Road Club (men)(maximum 130 riders over 5 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/8
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
30 08:30:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Christian Benneyworth WyndyMilla Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Richard Legge Verulam CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Stephen Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
43 08:43:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Mark Valios Bigfoot CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Simon Smythe Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Sam Greenwood Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Keir Odonnell VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
56 08:56:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
63 09:03:00 Ian Turner Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Justin Webb Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
68 09:08:00 David Scrivener Epsom CC Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Paul Blamire Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Paul Thompson Twickenham CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Jamie Richardson Paige Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Jim Ford Horsham Cycling Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Ben Bradley Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Reuben Evans Bigfoot CC Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Derrick Thirlwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Robbie Richardson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
87 09:27:00 James Lockhart Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
88 09:28:00 Ryan Holleywood Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
90 09:30:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet