Watford Velo Sport (Whitleaf Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: hcc212
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Scott Taylor Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Jenni Lake Lovelo Female Senior
4 09:04:00 Darryl Green Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Tim Warrell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Joel Parsons Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Nina Sender Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
8 09:08:00 Henry Frakes Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Phil Lisher Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Heidi Gibbens Hemel Hempstead CC Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Elliott Joseph Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
14 09:14:00 Jack Rands Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Edmond Dixon Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Vikki D'Arcy Watford Velo Sport Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Junior
19 09:19:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Andrew Ware Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
22 09:22:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Shaun Wood Team Bottrill Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Gordon Hobbs Verulam CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Richard Thompson Verulam CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo Male Espoir
32 09:32:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
34 09:34:00 Harry Savell Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
35 09:35:00 George Edwards Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
37 09:37:00 John Jones Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
38 09:38:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
41 09:41:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
46 09:46:00 James Goward Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
48 09:48:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Josh Crow-Stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior