Fibrax Wrexham RC (Hilly)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 32 Miles
  • Course: d32/1
  • Closing Date: 16-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 David Allen Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Lewis Ball Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Alan Overson Marsh Tracks Race Team Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Andrew Harrington Wrexham RC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Nicola Fairhurst Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
8 09:08:00 John Fairhurst Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 James Kenningham Wrexham RC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 David Scott 3C Payment Sports Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Bethan Jones Velo Club Melyd Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Phillip Faulder Synergy Cycles Race Team Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Josh Hughes Wrexham RC Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Bryn Davies Wrexham RC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Karl Southern Chester RC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Louise Thompson Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Peter Everett Wrexham RC Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Andy Large Chester RC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 James Mackie Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
27 09:27:00 David Cuthill North Wirral Velo Male Senior
28 09:28:00 David Watt Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Jan Kardasz Wrexham RC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Steve Lee Team Wheelguru Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Joseph Robson Chester RC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
34 09:34:00 Andy Davies Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Alan Broadbent Peak Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Steve Aston Wrexham RC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Mark Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Neil Buckley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Junior
44 09:44:00 Hywel Iorwerth Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Espoir
51 09:51:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Mitch Russell Kingud Factory Racing Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior
54 09:54:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior