Hull Thursday RC (Inc Humberside Team Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-19
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: v733
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:01:00 Caroline Green VLVRC Female Vet
2 13:02:00 Brian Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
3 13:03:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
4 13:04:00 Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Vet
5 13:05:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
6 13:06:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
7 13:07:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
8 13:08:00 James Bray Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
9 13:09:00 Lee Watson Team Sportslab Male Vet
10 13:10:00 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) Male Vet
11 13:11:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
12 13:12:00 Ben Birtles City RC (Hull) Male Vet
13 13:13:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
14 13:14:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
15 13:15:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 13:16:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
17 13:17:00 Andrew Miller VC Beverley Male Vet
18 13:18:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
19 13:19:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
20 13:20:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Matthew Lock Cliff Pratt Racing Male Senior
22 13:22:00 Ian Phythian Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
24 13:24:00 Ellen Messingham Barracuda Tri Club Female Vet
25 13:25:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
26 13:26:00 David McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Senior
27 13:27:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Richard Dean Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
29 13:29:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Simon Posnett Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Philip Haskins Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Pauline Mitchell Cliff Pratt Racing Female Vet
35 13:35:00 Steven Guymer Squadra RT Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Douglas Jaram Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet