Yorkshire Cycling Federation

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: v236/1
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Steven Fisher Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Tom Asher Ilkley CC Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Sarah Minchin Calder Clarion Female Vet
5 08:05:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Daniel Hornsby Selby CC Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Nik Blesic Bronte Whs Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Sue Spindler Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Frank Healy Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Kate Naylor Rockingham CC Female Senior
15 08:15:00 Rich Benson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Alexander Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Espoir
17 08:17:00 John Smith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Neil Bisby Rockingham CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Paul Cummins Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Vanrisch Mclean Addiscombe CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Martin Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Peter Macklam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Timothy Lane Team JRC Male Juvenile
29 08:29:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
34 08:34:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
35 08:35:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
36 08:36:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Carol O'connor Calder Clarion Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
43 08:43:00 Patrick O'connor Calder Clarion Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
45 08:45:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Rachel Hawker Albarosa CC Female Senior
48 08:48:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Paul Flanagan Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Richard Durham VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Rebecca Bland York Cycleworks Female Senior
60 09:00:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Chris Harris Holmfirth C C Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Simon Walker Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Darren Caines Bronte Whs Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Jimmy Trevor VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Paul Page East Bradford CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Luis Alcantarilla 3 RT Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Gary Simpson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Vet