Lovelo Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: fhc/1
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:31:00 Samantha Fawcett Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
2 08:32:00 Su-anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Vet
3 08:33:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
4 08:34:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
5 08:35:00 Deborah Beare Icknield RC Female Senior
6 08:36:00 Olivia Bentley Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
7 08:37:00 Charlene Jacobs-conradie Icknield RC Female Vet
8 08:38:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
9 08:39:00 Antonio Conradie Icknield RC Male Juvenile
10 08:40:00 Thomas Arkell East London Velo Male Junior
11 08:41:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
12 08:42:00 Matt Prince Icknield RC Male Vet
13 08:43:00 Ross Deacon Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
14 08:44:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
15 08:45:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
16 08:46:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
17 08:47:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
18 08:48:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
19 08:49:00 Tristan Watkins Epsom CC Male Vet
20 08:50:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
21 08:51:00 Charles Salt CC Islington Male Vet
22 08:52:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
23 08:53:00 Keith Lawrence Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
24 08:54:00 Zak Buttle Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
25 08:55:00 Giles Davy GS Avanti Male Senior
26 08:56:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
27 08:57:00 Daniel Hills Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
28 08:58:00 Simon Mac London Phoenix CC Male Vet
29 08:59:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
30 09:00:00 Jonny Bodey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
31 09:01:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
32 09:02:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
33 09:03:00 James Hutchins Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
34 09:04:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
35 09:05:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
36 09:06:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
37 09:07:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
38 09:08:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
39 09:09:00 Danny Lake Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:10:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
41 09:11:00 Iain Young Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Male Vet