V.C.Norwich

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-19
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/3a
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
2 16:02:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 16:03:00 Lez Young (Tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Dave Mason [Trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 16:05:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
9 16:09:00 George MacFarlane VC Norwich Male Senior
10 16:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Denise Hurren Team Velovelocity Female Vet
13 16:13:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
14 16:14:00 Lewis Bird Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
15 16:15:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
19 16:19:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
21 16:21:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
22 16:22:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
24 16:24:00 David Brown VC Norwich Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Jo Fisk Ride Harder Female Vet
29 16:29:00 Mark Ramsdale Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
30 16:30:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
31 16:31:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
32 16:32:00 Andrew Skiggs Tri Harder Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
34 16:34:00 Jemma Redhead Wisbech Whs Female Vet
35 16:35:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
43 16:43:00 Steven Bell Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Mark Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
47 16:47:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
50 16:50:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
51 16:51:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
52 16:52:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
53 16:53:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet