The University of Bristol Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh45
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Charlotte Davies University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
2 09:02:00 Max Stedman HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Mark Jerzak Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Jess Railton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
6 09:06:00 Jonathan Marriott University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Junior
7 09:07:00 Junda Niu University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
8 09:08:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Alexander Atkins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Richard Newton University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
11 09:11:00 Matthew Smart University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
12 09:12:00 Chris Clarke Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Neil Cogswell Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Charles Harris University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Junior
16 09:16:00 Jacob Vink University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
17 09:17:00 Dominic Priest University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Shibabrat Naik University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Will Budge Bristol Road Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 William Scott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Imam Qazi Brothers On Bikes Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Joe Lund Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Sara James Clevedon & District Road Club Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Louise Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Chris Featherstone Bristol Road Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Sam Tiller University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Carl Jolly University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
30 09:30:00 Toby Ryan Webbs 1902 CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Karen Spiteri Avid Sport Female Vet
32 09:32:00 Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Tom Cooling Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
36 09:36:00 Robin Hunt Bristol Road Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Alistair Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Ling Li University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Russell Day Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
43 09:43:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 Ian Payne Bristol Road Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Oliver Daniels University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
48 09:48:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Cameron Preece South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Espoir
53 09:53:00 James Cartridge 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
55 09:55:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Christopher Dawson Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
57 09:57:00 George Charles A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
63 10:03:00 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Steven Prince Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Jamie Ford A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Kevin Thomas Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Tim Bodey University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
69 10:09:00 Jamie Atkins 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
70 10:10:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Miles Burton Sixtysix RSN Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Cameron Biddle Morvelo Basso RT Male Espoir
74 10:14:00 Thomas Arkell East London Velo Male Junior
75 10:15:00 Matthew Pandagani-sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
76 10:16:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
77 10:17:00 Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
78 10:18:00 Heidi Blunden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
79 10:19:00 Hester Stembridge University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
80 10:20:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
81 10:21:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
82 10:22:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
83 10:23:00 Kate Mactear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior