Allen Valley Velo (Whitfield 2 Stage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH15+MH16
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Helen Richardson Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Emma Glover Cestria C.C. Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Marianne Pughe Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
6 10:06:00 Anu Vaittinen Allen Valley Velo Female Senior
7 10:07:00 Adrienne Bishop North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Rhiannon Robinson Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
11 10:11:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Sophie Mutch Racing Metro 15 Female Espoir
13 10:13:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
18 10:18:00 Harry Courtney Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
19 10:19:00 James Carragher Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Junior
20 10:20:00 Connor Prior Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
21 10:21:00 Nathaniel Henderson Hetton Hawks CC Male Juvenile
22 10:22:00 Darren Bewick Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Daniel Thompson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Steven Carragher Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Robin Karleskind Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
26 10:26:00 David Green North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Mark Elliott Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Tim Burdon Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Jeff Haywood Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Ian Clark Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 Robert Haney Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Paul Pickett Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Craig Hodgson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Andy Richardson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Charles Bayley Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Graeme Wardale Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Graham Tibbot Teesdale CRC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior