Blaydon CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 23 Miles
  • Course: M23-1
  • Closing Date: 13-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 09:04:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Paul Bernardelli Physiohaus Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Joe Applegarth Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Joseph Hunter Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
18 09:18:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Lee Foster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Nicola McCoy Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Venda Louise Pollock Blaydon CC Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
33 09:33:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Carl Foreman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Lee McCarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 William Sharman Barnesbury CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Francis Smith Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Peter Phillipson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Daniel Dixon Revolver Racing Male Junior
52 09:52:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Philip Green GS Metro Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Graham Crammond Team Swift Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet