Houghton CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: m254
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Lee McCarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
2 07:32:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Vet
3 07:33:00 James George Dunn South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
4 07:34:00 Gary Evans Houghton CC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC Female Vet
7 07:37:00 William Sharman Barnesbury CC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
11 07:41:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
12 07:42:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
15 07:45:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Craig Nicholl South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Chris McCabe Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
19 07:49:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Teri Bayliss Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
25 07:55:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Malcolm Steer Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Hannah Baker Blaydon CC Female Senior
29 07:59:00 Nicola McCoy Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
30 08:00:00 Elliot Gowland Houghton CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
32 08:02:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Simon Clark GS Metro Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Richard Keenlyside Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
39 08:09:00 Ronnie Thompson Derwentside CC Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Henning Saelzer Houghton CC Male Senior
42 08:12:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Nicholas Weddle Houghton CC Male Senior
44 08:14:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
45 08:15:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Paul Robson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
47 08:17:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Patrick Hamilton Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Paul Hollick Houghton CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
51 08:21:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
54 08:24:00 Reece Black Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
55 08:25:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
57 08:27:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Paul Barrett Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
60 08:30:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Kerry Gowland Houghton CC Female Vet
62 08:32:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior