VTTA (Kent group Champs)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-19
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: q50/11
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 06:33:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
4 06:34:00 Michael Coulter Gravesend CC Male Vet
5 06:35:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
6 06:36:00 Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
8 06:38:00 Stuart Strutton Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
9 06:39:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
11 06:41:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Senior
12 06:42:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
14 06:44:00 Glenda Goscomb 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
15 06:45:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
16 00:46:00 Christopher Evans Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Male Senior
17 06:47:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Jane Wiley 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
19 06:49:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
20 06:50:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
21 06:51:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Alex Woolley Sheppey Velo Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
24 06:54:00 Rob O'Loughlin 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
25 06:55:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Allan Thurston 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
28 06:58:00 Stephen Carter-Smith De Laune CC Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Mj (Gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
30 07:00:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
31 07:01:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
34 07:04:00 Andrew Cornwell Ashford Whs Male Vet
35 07:05:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
36 07:06:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
40 07:10:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
41 07:11:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 07:14:00 David MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Simon Underwood CC Topp Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Andy MacPherson VC Deal Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
50 07:20:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior