Easterley RC (SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e1/25d
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Adam Mell Essex Roads CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Ann Shuttleworth VTTA (East Anglia Group) Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Paul Ruffy Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Caroline Wyke CC Sudbury Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Oliver Mytton Cambridge University CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Richard O’Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
18 08:18:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Robert Larcombe Basildon CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Tony Summers Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Julian B Boulter Eagle Road Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Zak Seddon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Espoir
40 08:40:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
41 08:41:00 David Carey Southend Wheelers Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Jerome Watts Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
46 08:46:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Paul Turton Hornchurch CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Kamran Ezel Southgate CC Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet