Crewe Clarion Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 16.5 Miles
  • Course: j8/2r
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 Caroline Wrench Crewe Clarion Wheelers Female Vet
3 08:03:00 John Pritchard Audlem Cycling Club Male Senior
4 08:04:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Steve McQuade Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
6 08:06:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Sarah Grant Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
8 08:08:00 John Holford Alsager Harlequins Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Brian Frank Chell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Kevin Purcell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Mark Goodchild Preston CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Paul Jordan Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Elaine Blades-Jordan Rochdale Tri Club Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
16 08:16:00 Nikolas James Schumacher Cycling Team Male Espoir
17 08:17:00 David Prince Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Jason Readdin Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Damian Ellis Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Paul Lawton Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Brian Powell Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Andrew Moss Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Tony Greenhalgh Team Chronomaster Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Mark Curley Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Stephen Booth Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Darren Hughes Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
31 08:31:00 Andrew Harrington Wrexham RC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Liam Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Espoir
33 08:33:00 Clare Withington Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
34 08:34:00 John Fidler Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Simon Degg Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Oliver Rodwell Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Keith Large Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
43 08:43:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Tim Ball Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Robert Taylor Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Rachel Trpeski Niteriders Female Vet
49 08:49:00 Brandon Edgeley Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Thomas Brazier Synergy Cycles Race Team Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Patricia Stacey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
54 08:54:00 Dean Hughes Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet