Coventry CC (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
57 14:57:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Blaine Carpenter Male Espoir
64 15:04:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
68 15:08:00 James Hadden Stafford RC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Andy Craig Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Ian Manders Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Michael Deacy Coventry Road Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Iain Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
81 15:21:00 David Schofield-Newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
83 15:23:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Simon O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
92 15:32:00 James Lowe Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
93 15:33:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Thomas Aston University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Brendan Roberts Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Anthony Harriss Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
107 15:47:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
110 15:50:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Ian MacOnnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
119 15:59:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
120 16:00:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
121 16:01:00 William Barr University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Stephen Williams VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Dean Tacey Leicestershire RC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Dominic Noone Stafford RC Male Senior
130 16:10:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet