VC Norwich

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Aug-18
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/3b
  • Closing Date: 07-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Louise Marsden VC Norwich Female Vet
2 16:02:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
3 16:03:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
5 16:05:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
7 16:07:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
9 16:09:00 Emma Dodds Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
10 16:10:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
11 16:11:00 James Wylie 3T-RACING Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
13 16:13:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
14 16:14:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
15 16:15:00 Ian Day Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Mark Lloyd 3T-RACING Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Rachel Holman Ride Harder Female Vet
19 16:19:00 Paul Johnson Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District CC Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Graham Denny North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Terry Doughty Godric CC Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
25 16:25:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Gregory Tinder Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
30 16:30:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
32 16:32:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Douglas Reilly Godric CC Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
36 16:36:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
37 16:37:00 Andrew Skiggs Tri Harder Male Vet
38 16:38:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
39 16:39:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
43 16:43:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
44 16:44:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Alex Lubbock API-Metrow Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Nick Dunkley Anglia Velo Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
50 16:50:00 Jorge Vieira Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
52 16:52:00 John Dupen Anglia Velo Male Vet
53 16:53:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Carl Mace Tri Harder Male Vet
55 16:55:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
57 16:57:00 Adrian Rudd West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
58 16:58:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
59 16:59:00 Paul Vergette Godric CC Male Vet
60 17:00:00 Joe Spaulding Ipswich BC Male Senior
61 17:01:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
62 17:02:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
65 17:05:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Vet
66 17:06:00 Stuart Weatherley TPH Racing Male Senior
67 17:07:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
68 17:08:00 Isaac Griffiths Epsom CC Male Senior
69 17:09:00 Jo Fisk Beccles Tri Club Female Vet
70 17:10:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 17:11:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
72 17:12:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
73 17:13:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior
74 17:14:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
75 17:15:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
76 17:16:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Steve Cotton Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
78 17:18:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
79 17:19:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
80 17:20:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet