Ilkley CC (Yorkshire Spoco Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-18
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v810
  • Closing Date: 17-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
30 09:30:00 Richard Hand Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Junior
33 09:33:00 Anna Docherty Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
34 09:34:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Sian Randall Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
36 09:36:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Nicola Forwood Albarosa CC Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Hannah Benson Ilkley CC Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Nicholas Symons Albarosa CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Patrick Madden Ilkley CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Mark Pottinger Pedalsport CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Gavin McIntosh Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Dale Antcliff Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Nik Blesic Bronte Whs Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Paul Heron Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
52 09:52:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Jason Drewery Airedale Olympic Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Russell Brown Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Ben Stead Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
57 09:57:00 William Weatherill Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
58 09:58:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Dick Waddington Ilkley CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Joseph Alderson Albarosa CC Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Mike Firth Ilkley CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Andrew Johnston Airedale Olympic Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Timothy Walton Ilkley CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
68 10:09:00 Jonny Hirst Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Matthew Asquith East Bradford CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Andy Clark VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Jake Unsworth Ilkley CC Male Senior
77 10:17:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Jordan Manford Airedale Olympic Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Andy Greenwood Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior