CC Sudbury (District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: bhc/1
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Simon Budd Tri Sudbury Male Senior
3 11:03:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
4 11:04:00 Stu Tibbles Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
5 11:05:00 Peter Ingram Ipswich BC Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Polly Mason Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Female Senior
8 11:08:00 Matthew Jacobs Plomesgate CC Male Senior
9 11:09:00 Robert Giles Boxford Bike Club Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Charles Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Liam Hendry bike4health Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Matthew Drown Orwell Velo Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Paul East Reading CC Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Jonathan Carlyon Ipswich BC Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Shaun Andrews Ipswich BC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Adam Chamberlin TPH Racing Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Kirstin Hamilton Ipswich BC Female Senior
22 11:22:00 Thomas Abbott Stowmarket & District CC Male Junior
23 11:23:00 Nicola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
24 11:24:00 Stephen Hughes Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Alex Harrison Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
26 11:26:00 Maria Johnson Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
27 11:27:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Shan Bendall Tri Sudbury Female Senior
29 11:29:00 Barry Clarke Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Lewis Symes Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Sarah Farley Tri Sudbury Female Senior
32 11:32:00 Gareth Evans Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Female Senior
34 11:34:00 Ryan Gooderham TPH Racing Male Junior
35 11:35:00 James Harman CC Sudbury Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing Female Junior
38 11:38:00 Steve Foster Haverhill cycling Club Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Matt Day TPH Racing Male Espoir
41 11:41:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Junior
42 11:42:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
44 11:44:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Lee Ford CC Sudbury Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Christopher Rixon Tri Sudbury Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Carrie Bedingfield Cambridge University CC Female Senior
48 11:48:00 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
49 11:49:00 Angela Lesslie CC Sudbury Female Vet
50 11:50:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Daniel Adams Tri Sudbury Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Paul Rippon Ipswich BC Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Espoir
54 11:54:00 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Male Junior
55 11:55:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Joseph Shaw Ipswich BC Male Senior
57 11:57:00 Simon Daniel Tri Sudbury Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
59 11:59:00 Becky Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
60 12:00:00 Graham Collins TPH Racing Male Senior
61 12:01:00 Chris O'meara Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Rebecca Johnson Fusion R T Veloperformance Female Senior
63 12:03:00 Thomas Mcdonnell Ipswich BC Male Senior
64 12:04:00 Murray Baker Tri Sudbury Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Thomas Foster Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
66 12:06:00 George Head Haverhill cycling Club Male Junior
67 12:07:00 Doz Bree CC Sudbury Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Ash Miles CC Giro Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Ralph Keeler St Ives CC Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
71 12:11:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
72 12:12:00 Daniel Zagni Ipswich BC Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
74 12:14:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
75 12:15:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
76 12:16:00 Charlie Heeks CC Sudbury Male Junior
77 12:17:00 Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC Female Juvenile
78 12:18:00 Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo Female Juvenile
79 12:19:00 Jordan Denny West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
80 12:20:00 Oscar Woodward West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
81 12:21:00 Mollie Bilner Hadleigh Cycling Club Female Juvenile
82 12:22:00 Lucas Martin CC Sudbury Male Juvenile
83 12:23:00 William Carlyon Ipswich BC Male Juvenile
84 12:24:00 Alex Cutmore TPH Racing Male Juvenile
85 12:25:00 Hannah Johnson CC Sudbury Female Juvenile
86 12:26:00 Oscar Keep CC Sudbury Male Juvenile
87 12:27:00 Charlie Boldock CC Sudbury Male Juvenile
88 12:28:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
89 12:29:00 Tommy Dickson West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
90 12:30:00 Charlie Upton CC Sudbury Male Juvenile