Norwich ABC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/50
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Victoria Richardson Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
4 09:04:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Simon Tate Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Damon Parker Plomesgate CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Pierre Scrase Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
12 09:12:00 James Anderson Iceni Velo Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Simon Smith Ride Harder Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Denise Yeats Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
17 09:17:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Douglas Reilly Godric CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 David Collins Diss & District CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Mark Thompson Rock Estate Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
26 09:26:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Steve Dickens Ride Harder Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Tracy Youngman Rock Estate Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 09:41:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet