CC Breckland

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: B50/20
  • Closing Date: 21-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Martin Johnson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
5 15:05:00 Saul Clayton Albarosa CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
7 15:07:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Claire Weller Ipswich Tri Club Female Senior
10 15:10:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Becky Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
12 15:12:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
15 15:15:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Steve Cotton Iceni Velo Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Peter Aldred Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
21 15:21:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Philip Waring VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
24 15:24:00 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Jo Fisk Beccles Tri Club Female Vet
29 15:29:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
30 15:30:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
31 15:31:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
34 15:34:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
35 15:35:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
36 15:36:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Rachel Holman Ride Harder Female Vet
38 15:38:00 David Jones Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
39 15:39:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
44 15:44:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
45 15:45:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
47 15:47:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Ian MacKenzie Southend Wheelers Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
52 15:52:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
54 15:54:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Adrian Heathfield Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
61 16:01:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet