Diss & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jul-18
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/42
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:31:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
2 08:32:00 Jo Fisk Beccles Tri Club Female Vet
3 08:33:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
4 08:34:00 Alan Mcguire Ipswich BC Male Vet
5 08:35:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
6 08:36:00 Adrian Rudd West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
7 08:37:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
8 08:38:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
9 08:39:00 Naomi Holt Welwyn Whs Female Junior
10 08:40:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
11 08:41:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
12 08:42:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
13 08:43:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
14 08:44:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
15 08:45:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
16 08:46:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
17 08:47:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
18 08:48:00 Callam Stewart Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
19 08:49:00 David Collins Diss & District CC Male Vet
20 08:50:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 08:51:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
22 08:52:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:53:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
24 08:54:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
25 08:55:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
26 08:56:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
27 08:57:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
28 08:58:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
29 08:59:00 Jane Blackwell Norwich A B C Female Vet
30 09:00:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 09:01:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
32 09:02:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior
33 09:03:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
34 09:04:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
35 09:05:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Vet
36 09:06:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
37 09:07:00 Michael Collings Town & Country Printers Male Vet
38 09:08:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
39 09:09:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 09:10:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 09:11:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
42 09:12:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
43 09:13:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
44 09:14:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
45 09:15:00 Joe Spaulding Ipswich BC Male Senior
46 09:16:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
47 09:17:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir