Westerley Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
2 07:32:00 Vince Dey Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
3 07:33:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Lez Young (Tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Daniel Goldsmith Twickenham CC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
11 07:41:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
12 07:42:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
13 07:43:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
14 07:44:00 John McCormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Ruth Purbrook Ful-on Tri Female Senior
18 07:48:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Paul Thompson Twickenham CC Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 David Garratt Onyx RT Male Vet
22 07:52:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Chris Aitken Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
24 07:54:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
25 07:55:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
26 07:56:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
27 07:57:00 Francis Jago Paceline RT Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Ryan Wheal Paceline RT Male Senior
29 07:59:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
30 08:00:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Justin Robbins Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Richard Keeping Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
33 08:03:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
34 08:04:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
38 08:08:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
42 08:12:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Malcolm Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Rad Hart-George Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
47 08:17:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Anna Goldsmith Twickenham CC Female Vet
49 08:19:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Matthew Grey JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Espoir
51 08:21:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
55 08:25:00 David Woodhouse AS Test Team Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Jaco Van Gass Para-T Male C3
58 08:28:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
60 08:30:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
62 08:32:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
63 08:33:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
64 08:34:00 Simon Evans Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Barnabas Purbrook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
66 08:36:00 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet