Derwentside CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: m107
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 10:08:00 Ronnie Thompson Derwentside CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Daniel Alpin Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 James Hadfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Michelle Highfield Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Melanie Annable Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
18 10:18:00 terry Parvin Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Brian Ward Protech Velo Male Senior
22 10:22:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Neil Harrison Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
28 10:28:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Max Lutz-Atkinson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Junior
35 10:35:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Junior
39 10:39:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
50 10:50:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Patrick Hamilton Derwentside CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
59 10:59:00 Roisin Lally Derwentside CC Female Junior
60 11:00:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
61 11:01:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 John Sample Protech Velo Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior