Cramlington CC (N&DCA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: m101
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Mark Breeze Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Jo Short Darlington Cycling Club Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Stewart Burke Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Julian Macbride Blaydon CC Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Martin Heardman Gosforth RC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Iain Katz Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Shaun Tyson Adept Cycling Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Gregor Sharp Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Mrtin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Jonathan Watson Cramlington CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Dan Meggison GS Metro Male Senior
31 08:31:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Josh Craven Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
35 08:35:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Mick Bradshaw GS Metro Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Espoir
41 08:41:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Neil Foster Adept Cycling Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Ian Elliot Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Angela Mcgurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
50 08:50:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Steven Walker Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Morgan Anderson Bioracer-Project GO Male Espoir
56 08:56:00 Charles Edward (ted) Scurr Hartlepool CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Thomas Gilbert Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Shaun Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Mark Atkinson Cramlington CC Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Ross Walton GS Metro Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Mark Ambury Cramlington CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Peter Smith Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Bev Martin GS Metro Female Vet
69 09:09:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Junior
71 09:11:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
74 09:14:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Thomas Hutchinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
78 09:18:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Allen Armstrong Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Harry Armstrong Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Kerry Gowland Houghton CC Female Vet
84 09:24:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
85 09:25:00 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
87 09:27:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Neil Pendrich SVTTA Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Craig Haslam Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
95 09:35:00 Russell Mclean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Kyle Spenc Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
98 09:38:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
101 09:41:00 David Burgher Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
103 09:43:00 John Willis Wansbeck CC Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Stephen Locker VO2MAX Race Team Male Vet
106 09:46:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
107 09:47:00 Teri Wishart GS Metro Female Vet
108 09:48:00 Carrie Brookes North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
109 09:49:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
110 09:50:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
112 09:52:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Brian Ward Team Profound SB Male Senior
114 09:54:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
115 09:55:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
119 09:59:00 Matthew Sherman Cramlington CC Male Senior
120 10:00:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
122 09:03:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
Reserve -- Stephen Kerr Sunderland Clarion Male Vet