The University of Bristol Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 0.9 Miles
  • Course: uh45
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Rebekah Nash University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
2 09:02:00 Kate Mactear University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
3 09:03:00 Tristan Warren University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
4 09:04:00 Benjamin Lock DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Ben Davies Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Karl Gibson DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Daryl White University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
8 09:08:00 George Hutchins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Seb Bird Bristol South Cycling Club Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Tom Ilett Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Rosie Lyon-smith University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Sam Tiller University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 Danny Lake Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Will Hewson DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Eugene Conlon Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Shaun Andrews University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
17 09:17:00 Tim Bodey University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Jake Tay Severn Road Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Alastair Hardie DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Joe Dunlop University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
21 09:21:00 Edward Wirgman DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Caitlin Bower LincsQuad Female Espoir
23 09:23:00 Alexander Bird Props Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Jack Trevail University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
25 09:25:00 Toby Ryan Webbs 1902 CC Male Espoir
26 09:26:00 Chao Wang University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
27 09:27:00 Daniel Sutton Mildenhall CC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Lewis Caiger University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
29 09:29:00 Adam Bushnell University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Jacob Otomewo UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) Male Espoir
31 09:31:00 Ollie Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
32 09:32:00 Joseph Rumming University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Carl Jolly University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
34 09:34:00 Marjolein Meinders Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
36 09:36:00 Kian Wagg Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Alistair Haimes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Oliver Beresford Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
39 09:39:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Sean Leadbeater Severn Road Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Charlie Mactear High Wycombe CC Male Junior
42 09:42:00 James Williams Bike City T3 Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Isabella Murray University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
44 09:44:00 William Hibberd DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Paul Chapman Props Cycling Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Rob Tadman Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Vincent Graham University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
48 09:48:00 James Manthorp Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Espoir
50 09:50:00 Katherine Brand Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
51 09:51:00 Christopher Chapman Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Chris Featherstone Bristol Road Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 William Waterhouse University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
55 09:55:00 Will Clarke DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Alexi Chomyszyn UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) Male Espoir
57 09:57:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Elliot Brunt-murphy Radeon-Cycology RT Male Espoir
59 09:59:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Robin Hunt Bristol Road Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Hester Stembridge University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
64 10:04:00 Sam Westlake Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Jared Linden Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Tomas Buxton A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Espoir
69 10:09:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
71 10:11:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
72 10:12:00 Kayna Tregay Severn Road Club Female Senior
73 10:13:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Emily Slavin University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
75 10:15:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Jack Phillips 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Joe Baker ZeroBC Development Male Junior
78 10:18:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Ben Wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
80 10:20:00 Heidi Blunden The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
81 10:21:00 Jack Luke BikeRadar Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Charlie Lacaille St Pauls CRT Male Espoir
83 10:23:00 Mark Shepherd Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
85 10:25:00 Jamie Atkins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
86 10:26:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Charlie Shields Bath Cycling Club Male Junior
88 10:28:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
89 10:29:00 Oliver Walker-hayes University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
90 10:30:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Daniel Alford Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
92 10:32:00 Oscar Hutchings VC Equipe/Flix Oral Hygiene/Propulse Male Senior
93 10:33:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Sébastien Bernaert Bristol Road Club Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
97 10:37:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
98 10:38:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
100 10:40:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Sam Lindsay 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Senior
102 10:42:00 Scott Nielsen Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
103 10:43:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
104 10:44:00 Tom Lowe Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Ellis Pullinger T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
106 10:46:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
107 10:47:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Becky Dodds Velo Club Walcot Female Senior
109 10:49:00 Daniel Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
110 10:50:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
111 10:51:00 Jasmine Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Female Espoir
112 10:52:00 Nicholas Price Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
113 10:53:00 Kevin Thomas Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
114 10:54:00 Kate Baker Avid Sport Female Senior
115 10:55:00 George Kimber Team PB Performance Male Espoir
116 10:56:00 Cameron Biddle Halesowen A&CC Male Espoir
117 10:57:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Vet
118 10:58:00 Andrew Kirby 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Male Senior