Severn RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-18
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH90
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Matthew Pandagani-Sayce 16 Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
2 16:02:00 Jacob Hardy 16 Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
3 16:03:00 Ben Wainwright 17 Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Espoir
4 16:04:00 Jacques Coates 17 Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
5 16:05:00 Lauren Johnston 24 Avid Sport Female Senior
6 16:06:00 Chris Revill 65 Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Ben Davies 45 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Toby Ryan 22 Webbs 1902 CC Male Senior
9 16:09:00 Roy Carless 53 Swindon Road Club Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Katherine Brand 29 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
11 16:11:00 Ellis Pullinger 20 T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
12 16:12:00 William Waterhouse 22 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
13 16:13:00 Tomas Buxton 41 A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
14 16:14:00 David Leighton 40 Severn Road Club Male Vet
15 16:15:00 Anabell Orenz 37 North Cotswold CC Female Senior
16 16:16:00 James Barnes 33 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
17 16:17:00 Richard Emery 53 Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Sam Westlake 27 Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
19 16:19:00 Andrew Diffey 51 Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Emily Slavin 24 University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
21 16:21:00 Rory Wells 24 VC 10 Male Senior
22 16:22:00 Andrew Turner 32 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 16:23:00 Adam Whittaker 22 Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
24 16:24:00 James Pittard 19 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
25 16:25:00 Jasmine Jones 22 Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
26 16:26:00 Simon Thexton 43 Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Steve Thomas 51 Bristol Road Club Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Nick Livermore 28 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 16:29:00 Jack Phillips 25 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
30 16:30:00 Becky Dodds 26 Velo Club Walcot Female Senior
31 16:31:00 Ted Cross 22 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
32 16:32:00 David Cullen 30 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
33 16:33:00 Charlie Lacaille 20 St Pauls CRT Male Senior
34 16:34:00 Casimir Ludwig 44 Bristol Road Club Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Heidi Blunden 37 The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
36 16:36:00 Nicholas DESPRéS 55 Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Jamie Atkins 20 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
38 16:38:00 Joe Hawksworth 27 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
39 16:39:00 Reuben Bakker-Dyos 31 Male Senior
40 16:40:00 Alice Thomson 24 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
41 16:41:00 Josh Coyne 23 Okehampton CC Male Senior
42 16:42:00 Andrew Metherell 47 Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
43 16:43:00 Tom Lowe 40 Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Robert Borek 24 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
45 16:45:00 Kate Baker 23 Avid Sport Female Senior
46 16:46:00 Sam Lindsay 26 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Sean Leadbeater 31 Severn Road Club Male Senior
48 16:48:00 Scott Nielsen 25 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
49 16:49:00 Nicholas Price 30 Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
50 16:50:00 Gordon Markus 42 Severn Road Club Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Joanne Jago 37 Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
52 16:52:00 Kevin Thomas 39 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
53 16:53:00 Phil Stonelake 43 Bristol Road Club Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Richard Gildea 33 Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 16:55:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 40 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Joe Norledge 32 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
57 16:57:00 Charles Coleman 27 Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
58 16:58:00 Cameron Biddle 20 Halesowen A&CC Male Senior
59 16:59:00 Andrew Kirby 24 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior