VTTA London & Home Counties (150 riders)(VTTA members only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
2 08:02:00 David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Robert.a. Engers Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
9 08:09:00 James Mahoney Sigma Sports Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Stu Wright Planet X - Carnac Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
13 08:13:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Steven Powell Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Steve Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Colin Holmes VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Caine Macneil Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Edward Mellor Mapperley CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Paul Allday Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Simon Hance Ipswich BC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 James Hutchins 6AM Cycling Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Adrian Briers Chronos RT Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Jon Puleston-jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Brian Evans North Road CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Martin O'sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Reza Gorjestani Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
74 09:14:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
79 09:19:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Hefin Jones Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Paul King Verulam CC Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Tony Baxter Withington Wheelers Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Ian Wroblewski Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
95 09:35:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
96 09:36:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
101 09:41:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Stuart Morgan MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS CC Male Vet
103 09:43:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Ashley Roue Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
106 09:46:00 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
111 09:51:00 Bernard Lamb Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
112 09:52:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Fraser Hillcoat Welwyn Whs Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Andrew Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
116 09:56:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
117 09:57:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
119 09:59:00 John Mcglashan Redmon CC Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
121 10:01:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill / Vanguard Female Vet
122 10:02:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
123 10:03:00 Alison Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Female Vet
124 10:04:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
125 10:05:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
126 10:06:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
127 10:07:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
128 10:08:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
129 10:09:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
130 10:10:00 Hannah Macdonald Liverpool Century RC Female Vet
131 10:11:00 Alex Marzec OV Cycling Club Female Vet
132 10:12:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
133 10:13:00 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
134 10:14:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
135 10:15:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
136 10:16:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
137 10:17:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
138 10:18:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
139 10:19:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
140 10:20:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
141 10:21:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
142 10:22:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet