sleaford wheelers cc (charity)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/10
  • Closing Date: 20-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ann Le Bek Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
2 14:02:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Sarah Edmond Lincoln Tri Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Philip Williams Lincoln Tri Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 June Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Jim Parker Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
10 14:10:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Alison Fox Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Gary Baker Reading CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Andy Clark VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Mark Staples VC Veldrijden Male C5
17 14:17:00 Matthew Naylor Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Sophie Hunt Witham Wheelers Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
20 14:20:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Pearson Witham Wheelers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Sonya Hurt Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Thomas Edmond Lincoln Tri Club Female Junior
25 14:25:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Stuart Gutteridge Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mick Speight Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Bill Wood Spalding CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Philip Collier Mapperley CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Julie Bratton Velo Club Flintham Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Deryck Gilham Wisbech Whs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Tracey George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Amie Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
35 14:35:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Emily Purbrick Lincoln Tri Club Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Derek Jones Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Joanne Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Matt Purbrick Lincoln Tri Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Cameron Mcrae Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 David Foster Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
49 14:49:00 Elizabeth Mcternan Alford Whs Female H4
50 14:50:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Mandy Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jon Beere Witham Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Keely Mcniffe Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Alex Pritchard University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Phil Ackerman Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Adam Jackson Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Reece Egner Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Tim Baggs Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Kristian Woolf Male Senior
66 15:06:00 James Haworth University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
68 15:08:00 George Hackney Paintrain Lincoln Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Daniel O'connor Calder Clarion Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Alistair Golby Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
71 15:11:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Sarah King Bianchi Dama Female Senior
74 15:14:00 John Hughes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
80 15:20:00 Gary Symons Witham Wheelers Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Karl Baillie University of Derby Cycling Club Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Laurence Staples Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Joe Perkins University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Tim Lister Spalding CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Nick Leaton Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Simon Shepherd Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
92 15:32:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Stu Hammond Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Dave Leonard Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Steve Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Rod Oglesby Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Callum Mcpartlin Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Kerri Shore Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
104 15:44:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
105 15:45:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Matthew Mann Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Michael Egner Witham Wheelers Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Paul Harwood Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Chris Rimes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Graham Mcandrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Simon Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Jensen Windsor Alford Whs Male Juvenile
117 15:57:00 Robert Mcandrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
118 15:58:00 Ehren Courtman R P D Racing Male Espoir
119 15:59:00 Nev Chamberlain Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Adam Egner Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
123 16:03:00 Andrew Gurney Spalding CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Carl Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Lorne Ffoulkes-jones Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Beth Wilmot Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
129 16:09:00 Lord Rolbin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Alistair Seymour Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
133 16:13:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
135 16:15:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
136 16:16:00 Ian Pike (trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 David Phillips Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Tim Crosby Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Vet
140 16:20:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
143 16:23:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
145 16:25:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior