ecca (150 solos)(pref to slowest riders)(ecca clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 William Gilham Lea Valley CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Ian O’neill Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Carey Southend Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Steven Bass Maldon & District CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Sharon Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Marc Diplock Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Sophie Lee Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Terry Paul Rippingale Maldon & District CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Stuart Weatherley TPH Racing Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Derek Trangmar Hub Velo Male Vet
45 14:45:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ian Woodcock Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Patrick Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
65 15:05:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Hamish Brown GS Avanti Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Scott Cousins Maldon & District CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Shaun Qureshi Chelmer CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Joseph Halloran Cambridge CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Sean O'sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Espoir
79 15:19:00 Sue Rogers Crest CC Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Paul Fennell Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
88 15:28:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Dan Baxter West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Trudy Sharam Lea Valley CC Female Vet
95 15:35:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
98 15:38:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Alison Fox Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
100 15:40:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Michael Hennessy Southend Wheelers Male Vet
109 15:49:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Phil Olson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Gary Birch VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Jon Hollidge Ashford Whs Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
122 16:02:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Annette Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
125 16:05:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Paul Godfrey Hainault RC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
130 16:10:00 Simon Hance Ipswich BC Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Daniel Mckenny Basildon CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
142 16:22:00 James Scarth Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Ben Love Essex Roads CC Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Andy Yeoman Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male Vet
148 16:28:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Martin Meades Ciclos Uno Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet