Northampton & District CA (TT series 5 of 10)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: n1/15
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Elaine Maitland Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Keith Richardson (trike) Mildenhall CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
7 14:07:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Michael Carter Welland Valley CC Male Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 James Billingham Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Simon Hunt 45 RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Phil Ackerman Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Richard Lamb Peterborough CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Daniel Rigby St Ives CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andrew (andy) Baird VTTA (Notts & E.Mids) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Avil QN Racing Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Dave Bailey QN Racing Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Andrew Carter Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stuart De Freyne QN Racing Male Senior
37 14:37:00 John Osborne Kettering CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Thomas Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Malc Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Michael Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Martin Hall St Ives CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Stewart Wilson QN Racing Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Richards St Neots CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Pete Trotman A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Jack Pinchin QN Racing Male Junior
60 15:00:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior