Leicester Forest CC (Cheques payable to S.Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-18
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: A25/37
  • Closing Date: 29-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 17:01:00 Ben Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
2 17:02:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
3 17:03:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
4 17:04:00 Natalie Murphy Coventry Triathletes Female Senior
5 17:05:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
6 17:06:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
7 17:07:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
8 17:08:00 Nick Brooks Race Hub Male Senior
9 17:09:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
10 17:10:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
11 17:11:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
12 17:12:00 Francesca Hall D A P Cycling Club Female Senior
13 17:13:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
14 17:14:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
15 17:15:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
16 17:16:00 Oliver Hatton Speedhub Male Senior
17 17:17:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
18 17:18:00 Beccy Tipping Female Senior
19 17:19:00 Denise Shepherd Team Bottrill Female Vet
20 17:20:00 Craig Twigg Speedhub Male Vet
21 17:21:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
22 17:22:00 Zoe Barker Leicestershire RC Female Senior
23 17:23:00 Ellie Cooper Race Hub Female Senior
24 17:24:00 John Shelton-smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
25 17:25:00 Gordon Kemp Rockingham CC Male Vet
26 17:26:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
27 17:27:00 Tim Hood Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
28 17:28:00 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club Female Vet
29 17:29:00 John Golding Leicester Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 17:30:00 Max Lees Leicestershire RC Male Senior
31 17:31:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet
32 17:32:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
33 17:33:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 17:34:00 Peter Rus Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
35 17:35:00 Paul Atkins Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
36 17:36:00 Carl Bromley Speedhub Male Vet
37 17:37:00 Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Triathlon Club Female Vet
38 17:38:00 Paul Jones Sherwood CC Male Vet
39 17:39:00 Anna Bertram Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
40 17:40:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 17:41:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 17:42:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
43 17:43:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
44 17:44:00 Nathaniel Walker Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
45 17:45:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
46 17:46:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
47 17:47:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
48 17:48:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
49 17:49:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
50 17:50:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
51 17:51:00 Gary Purdy Coalville Whs Male Vet
52 17:52:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
53 17:53:00 David Keasey TFN Triathlon Club Male Senior
54 17:54:00 Steve Gibson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
55 17:55:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
56 17:56:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
57 17:57:00 Julian Hackett Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
58 17:58:00 Adam Gardner Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
59 17:59:00 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
60 18:00:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
61 18:01:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
62 18:02:00 Neil Taylor Coalville Whs Male Vet
63 18:03:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
64 18:04:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
65 18:05:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
66 18:06:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
67 18:07:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
68 18:08:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
69 18:09:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
70 18:10:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
71 18:11:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
72 18:12:00 Thomas Key Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
73 18:13:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
74 18:14:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
75 18:15:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
76 18:16:00 James Corlett Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
77 18:17:00 Luke Frost Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
78 18:18:00 Jim Boyle NOPINZ Male Vet
79 18:19:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
80 18:20:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 18:21:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
82 18:22:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
83 18:23:00 Chris Hine Team Bottrill Male Senior
84 18:24:00 Dale Norris Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
85 18:25:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
86 18:26:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet