southdown velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: p901/25
  • Closing Date: 15-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Philip Wise Southdown Velo Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Boe Harper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
3 07:03:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
5 07:05:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Warren Hannington i-Team Cyclists Club Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Ion Tsakalis Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Jack Churchill Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
15 07:15:00 Jeremy Ponting Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Adrian Hoyle trainSharp Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Allan Orman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Jason Burkinshaw Blazing Saddles Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Greg Newton Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Robert Rollings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Ruth Summerford Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
27 07:27:00 Tom Foot Blazing Saddles Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Ed Jarman Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 David Libby Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 David Triska Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Chris Wallis Blazing Saddles Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
44 07:44:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
50 07:50:00 James Mapley Blazing Saddles Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Robert Drake Addiscombe CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Chris Cain Andover Wheelers Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Brian Hill Epsom CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Male Espoir
57 07:57:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
59 07:59:00 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Paul Martin Bike Jockey CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Chris Mcguire Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Jonathan Wren Sotonia CC Male Senior
65 08:05:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Alex Rice Southdown Velo Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
72 08:12:00 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Rome Bhamra Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
77 08:17:00 Steve Hutt Blazing Saddles Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
80 08:20:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
81 08:21:00 Darren Anderson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
82 08:22:00 John Banham Southdown Velo Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
84 08:24:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
88 08:28:00 David Earl trainSharp Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
91 08:31:00 David Pothecary Southdown Velo Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
94 08:34:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Senior
95 08:35:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
96 08:36:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet