aerocoach (midland championships - pref to midland district clubs)(men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k41/10
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
33 15:33:00 Fred Browning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Michael Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male C2
37 15:37:00 James Gadd AeroCoach Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Keith Reynolds Solihull CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Paul Westwood Lichfield City CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Jon Wood Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Jacob Myles Cult Racing Male Espoir
44 15:44:00 Steve Walker Leamington C & AC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Mark Cooper Race Hub Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Stuart Morgan Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Kenneth Gregor Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Piotr Klin Team Klincutapparel.com Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Przemyslaw Kozak Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Daniel Newns Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Richard Jennings Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Graeme Davidson Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Richard Shimmell CC Giro Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Robert Sansby Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
70 16:10:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Alex Stephenson-Brown AeroCoach Male Senior
73 16:13:00 Andrew Taylor Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
74 16:14:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
75 16:15:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
78 16:18:00 James Tate Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Baden Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Junior
80 16:20:00 Aaron Ward Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 16:21:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
82 16:22:00 Nick Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Andrew Milner Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Michael Deacy Coventry Road Club Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
87 16:27:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
88 16:28:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Richard Longstaff Newcastle Racing Club Vekta Velosport Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Liam Bosley Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
91 16:31:00 Kurt Bergin-Taylor Race Hub Male Senior
92 16:32:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
93 16:33:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
95 16:35:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
96 16:36:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
97 16:37:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Paul Watkins Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
99 16:39:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
100 16:40:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
101 16:41:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
102 16:42:00 Nick Gardener The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Male Senior
103 16:43:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
104 16:44:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
105 16:45:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
106 16:46:00 Phil Rayner Welland Valley CC Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Ollie Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
108 16:48:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
109 16:49:00 Simon O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
110 16:50:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior