epsom cc (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/57
  • Closing Date: 18-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
4 06:34:00 Caroline Beirne 43 Epsom CC Female Vet
5 06:35:00 Jesse Yates 20 In-Gear Male Senior
6 06:36:00 Jose Espinosa 42 Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Mike Anderson 59 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
8 06:38:00 Stuart Payne 54 Central Sussex CC Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Clive Noel 52 Paceline RT Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Ryan Smith 35 Male Senior
11 06:41:00 Carl Richardson 53 trainSharp Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Chris Jolliffe 59 Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Colin Crocker 67 Sotonia CC Male Vet
14 06:44:00 Philip Burgin 65 Newbury RC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Mark Bashford 33 East Grinstead CC Male Senior
16 06:46:00 Jason Hunter 53 Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Colin Gray 55 Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Robert Royle-Evatt 49 Addiscombe CC Male Vet
19 06:49:00 Chris Summers 65 Sotonia CC Male Vet
20 06:50:00 Andrew Bradbury 30 Paceline RT Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Tim Peters 44 Horsham Cycling Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Bruce English 52 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Thierry Huser 56 Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Richard Bushell 52 Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Michael Davey 39 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
26 06:56:00 Fabien Large 15 Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
27 06:57:00 James Cheeseman 31 Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
28 06:58:00 Martin Naylor 47 Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Clive Jackson 65 Central Sussex CC Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Colin McDermott 49 Festival Road Club Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Michael Draper 61 Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Gavin Francis 52 London Dynamo Male Vet
33 07:03:00 David Clements 45 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
34 07:04:00 Chris Cowlard 63 De Laune CC Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Richard Weatherstone 50 GS Stella Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Jon Fry 46 Horsham Cycling Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Aidan Culhane 41 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Barry Packman 71 Epsom CC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Keith White 72 Epsom CC Male Vet
40 07:10:00 Jamie Pine 40 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
41 07:11:00 Stuart Stow 52 Twickenham CC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Tobias Bunyan 42 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
43 07:13:00 David Haggart 56 De Laune CC Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Steve Grout 55 Epsom CC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Christian Yates 54 East Grinstead CC Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Richard Miles 60 Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Paul Winkley 61 East Grinstead CC Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Christopher, Rosam 57 Epsom CC Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Michael Daniels 82 Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Simon McNamara 42 South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Peter Baker 59 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Julie Chasin 43 Twickenham CC Female Vet
53 07:23:00 Richard Woodward 55 East Grinstead CC Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Abigail Carter 20 Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Senior
55 07:25:00 Phil Allen 39 South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
56 07:26:00 Michael Porter 50 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
57 07:27:00 Nigel Perry 53 San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Gemma Hayes 27 East Grinstead CC Female Senior
59 07:29:00 Barrie Foster 68 Anerley BC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Ben Elliott 34 Paceline RT Male Senior
61 07:31:00 Richard Birtwhistle 61 Sydenham Whs Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Katie Crowe 41 Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
63 07:33:00 Alan Robinson 76 Central Sussex CC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Natasha Jarman 36 Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
65 07:35:00 Dale Lush 38 Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
66 07:36:00 Tom Houghton 45 Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Hugh Pelling 53 Old Portlians CC Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Dan Wallace 31 South Western Road Club Male Senior
69 07:39:00 Colin Derrick 77 South Eastern RC Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Pat Wright 32 Paceline RT Male Senior
71 07:41:00 Simon Church 51 In-Gear Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Mark Bixley 53 Festival Road Club Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Peter Owen 56 Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Johan Stegers 54 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
75 07:45:00 Joshua Haasz 20 Male Senior
76 07:46:00 Colin Barton 56 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
77 07:47:00 Mark Vowells 64 CC Bexley Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Benoit Ramsay 30 Paceline RT Male Senior
79 07:49:00 Les Humphrey 77 South Eastern RC Male Vet
80 07:50:00 James Rix 41 Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
81 07:51:00 Jon Elliott 36 Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
82 07:52:00 Ian Graver 57 Bec CC Male Vet
83 07:53:00 David Powis 38 Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
84 07:54:00 Tim Lynch 21 Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
85 07:55:00 Lee Turner 48 Sigma Sports Male Vet
86 07:56:00 Nolan Heather 41 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
87 07:57:00 Mike Stephens 42 Epsom CC Male Vet
88 07:58:00 Tony Longhurst 38 Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
89 07:59:00 Colin Jarman 68 Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
90 08:00:00 James Boyman 29 Hoops Velo Male Senior